Contemporary Waterfall Designed Pendant Light Shade with Pink and Clear Acrylic Droplets - Chrome Plated Metal Frame by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Contemporary Waterfall Pendant Shade with Pink and Clear Acrylic Droplets

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Contemporary Waterfall Pendant Shade With Pink And Clear Acrylic Droplets

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Contemporary Pendant Shade with Acrylic Droplets in Pink | Size: 10 inches Happy Homewares Pink 10 inches

3-5 working days
£15.23

Contemporary Waterfall Pendant Shade with Pink and Clear Acrylic Droplets, Pink

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Contemporary Waterfall Pink and Clear Acrylic Droplets Pendant Shade - Size: 26 x 27 x 8cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Modern Brass Bathroom Faucet Single Handle Waterfall Sink Mixer Brushed Finish Contemporary Design for Lavabo Stylish and Shower Tap
£233.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modern High-Arc Bathroom Faucet Single Handle Brass Mixer Stylish Gray Basin Tap Waterfall Design Perfect for Contemporary Bathrooms
£251.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modern Black Single Handle Bathroom Faucet - Ceramic Valve Stylish Low-Profile Design Waterfall Sink Mixer for Contemporary Washbasin Elegant and Bathroom Accessories.
£142.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Contemporary Waterfall Designed Pendant Light Shade with Pink and Clear Acrylic Droplets - Chrome Plated Metal Frame by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Contemporary and unique easy fit pendant shade with pink and clear droplets and beads. Maximum wattage - 60w but if using LED/low energy a higher wattage equivalent may be used. Total product dimensions are: Height - 26cm, Diameter - 26cm. Features polished chrome plated metal curving waterfall arms. Supplied with reducer to fit bayonet cap bulbs. Please note that the pendant rose/cable is not included. Light bulb not included., Weight: 1.1243575361999978 pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£14.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk