Continental Argotal Dh Supersoft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black

Continental Argotal Downhill Supersoft Tyre

Continental Argotal Dh Supersoft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £5.49

Continental Argotal Downhill Supersoft Compound Foldable 27.5" MTB Tyre Black/Black

2 to 3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Continental Argotal DH Tyre - Supersoft Compound - Blk - 27.5 x 2.4 In

1-3 working days
£71.50
Free Delivery

Continental Argotal DH Supersoft 27.5x2.4/60-584

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.95
Free Delivery

Continental Argotal Tyre - 27.5'' x 2.4'' - Downhill, Supersoft, Folding Bead

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.97
Free Delivery

Continental Argotal Downhill Tyre Supersoft Compound Foldable 27.5X2.40"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.09
Free Delivery

Continental Argotal Downhill Tyre Supersoft Comp FLD Black/Black - 27.5 X 2.40"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Continental Argotal Downhill Tyre Supersoft Comp FLD Black/Black - 27.5 X 2.40"

£89.99
Free Delivery

Continental Argotal Downhill Tyre Supersoft Compound Foldable 2022 Black & Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.85
Free Delivery
Continental Argotal Dh Supersoft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black

Cheapest offer

Argotal DH SuperSoft Tubeless 27.5´´ x 2.40 MTB Tyre.Size:27.5´´ / 2.40.Developed as a holistic full-range tyre portfolio to cover the modern MTB gravity segment.Our 3 year rider-first development program ensures we provide the correct solution for your riding preferences and setup, every time.We will enable riders, whatever their style, to push their limits in gravity riding.Argotal:- The specialist for loose terrain, the ARGOTAL is available in 12 formats to suit Downhill, Enduro and Trail riders.Supported in-line shoulder studs with supportive structures for high stability even when cornering aggressively.The benefit:high mechanical grip, especially in looser terrain.The tread studs feature steep ramps in order to generate grip through a pattern-soil interaction.Benefit:expectational grip on loose and mixed surfaces.Every Argotal tyre is tubeless-ready, featuring a folding bead and is E-rated to 25kph.- For loose terrain.- DH, Enduro & Trail casing options.- Supersoft, Soft & Endura
£61.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Continental Argotal Downhill Soft Compound Foldable 29" MTB Tyre Black/Black
£52.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Continental Argotal Enduro Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black
Delivery from £7.99