Continental Contact 700c X 35 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 35

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £13.99

Continental Contact Tyre Black/Black - 700 x 35C (700 x 35 C) Size: 70

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Unisex's 1013210000 Parti per bici, Black, 28" | 700 X 35C | 28 X 1 3/8 X 1 5/8

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.23
Free Delivery

Continental Contact 700 x 37C Black Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.23
Free Delivery

Continental Contact Bike Tyre Wire Bead Black 700 x 35C | 37-622

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.23
GBP 29.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's 1013210000 Parti per bici, Black, 28" | 700 X 35C | 28 X 1 3/8 X 1 5/8

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's 1013210000 Parti per bici, Black, 28" | 700 X 35C | 28 X 1 3/8 X 1 5/8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex Contact 700c Tyre Road

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Continental Contact 700c Tyre - Black XL Boys

3 to 7 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Continental Contact 700c X 28 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 28
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Contact Plus Safetyplus Breaker 700c X 47 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 47
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Contact Plus Safetyplus Breaker 700c X 28 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 28
£24.49
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Contact Speed 700c X 42 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 42
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Contact 700c X 35 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 35

Cheapest offer

Contact 700C x 35 Rigid Tyre.Size:700C / 35.The Contact is our day to day urban commuter for hybrid bikes.It´s also designed as a reliable high-end tourer for serious touring cyclists.With a reflective sidewall option, the Contact is safe, long lasting, reliable and fast rolling.- the perfect mix for today´s demanding bike rider.- A uniform centre tread/belt assembly ensures a smooth and speedy ride on the road.Flexible shoulder lugs and fines sipes give assured grip on loose, wet surfaces like gritty corners and tow paths.- A tough gumwall sidewall enables the tyre to withstand the harsh urban environment and the strong forces of tandem use.The ultra fine polyamide carcass reduces rolling resistance whilst providing a more comfortable ride.The Contact is of courese compatible with E.Bikes and helps improve battery life.- Fast, safe & comfortable & long lasting.- The jack of all trades tyre from weekend leisure to globetrotting on the tandem.- Includes Safety System technology under th
£17.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)