Continental Kryptotal Rear Dh Supersoft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40

Continental - Continental 60-584 Kryptotal-R Downhill SuperSoft (27.5 x 2.40 Inches) Black Foldable Skin Tire - 1 Piece, Gravity Range

Continental Kryptotal Rear Dh Supersoft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£61.49
Delivery from £7.99

Continental - Continental 60-584 Kryptotal-R Downhill SuperSoft (27.5 x 2.40 Inches) Black Foldable Skin Tire - 1 Piece, Gravity Range

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.89
Free Delivery

Continental Kryptotal Rear Downhill - Supersoft Compound - Folding Tyr

1-3 working days
£71.50
Free Delivery

Continental - Continental 60-584 Kryptotal-R Downhill SuperSoft (27.5 x 2.40 Inches) Black Foldable Skin Tire - 1 Piece, Gravity Range

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.04
Free Delivery

Continental Kryptotal Rear Downhill Supersoft Compound Foldable 27.5" x 2.4" MTB Tyre Black/Black

2 to 3 days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Continental Kryptotal Rear Tyre (Downhill - Supersoft, 2.4'' Wide, 27.5'' Wheel)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.97
Free Delivery

Continental Kryptotal Rear Downhill Tyre Supersoft Black/Black - 27.5 X 2.40"

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Continental Kryptotal Rear Downhill Tyre Supersoft Black/Black - 27.5 X 2.40"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Continental - Continental 60-584 Kryptotal-R Downhill SuperSoft (27.5 x 2.40 Inches) Black Foldable Skin Tire - 1 Piece, Gravity Range

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£90.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

WinterContact TS 870 P EV VW
£152.99
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental Argotal Dh Supersoft Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
£61.49
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Continental Tpu Presta 29´´ 60 Mm Inner Tube Clear 700C / 40-60
£19.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental 29" MTB Inner Tube - 29" / 1.75" / 2.5" / 60mm Valve / Presta
Delivery from £3.95
Continental Argotal Trail Endurance 29x2.40 Tire
Delivery from £7.99
Continental Kryptotal Rear Dh Supersoft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40

Cheapest offer

Kryptotal Rear DH SuperSoft Tubeless 27.5´´ x 2.40 MTB Tyre.Size:27.5´´ / 2.40.Optimized for rear wheel, this all round tire balances stability of grip, traction for braking and rolling resistance.Ideal for mixed terrain conditions for you to push your limits in trail, enduro or downhill gravity riding.Compound:The best compound for every riding style.- SuperSoft:Our softest and grippiest compound in the MTB Gravity range.Especially for Downhill and Enduro use cases where the main focus is descending.Tires equipped with this compound are for riders with a 100% focus on grip, traction, control.Recommended for use cases with a large share of descent.- Soft:The balance of grip and rolling resistance for gravity focussed use cases.High level of grip with a reasonable rolling resistance.Option to optimize the rolling properties of your rear wheel on the DH bike or have the optimal combo for Enduro or Trail riding.- Endurance:Compound with balanced properties on grip and endurance.With the e
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)