Continental Grand Prix 5000 AllSeason Tubeless Ready road tyre black - 700x35

Continental Continental Grand Prix 5000AS TR 700x35 Black - Black XL Boys

Continental Grand Prix 5000 AllSeason Tubeless Ready road tyre black - 700x35

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£61.78
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Tubeless 700 X 35 Road Tyre Black 700 x 35 700 x 35 Black Reflective

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Continental Grand Prix 5000 All-Season Tubeless Ready Foldable Reflex Tyre

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 All-Season Tubeless Ready Foldable Reflex Tyre

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Continental GP5000 All-Season TR Tyre in Black (700 x 35 C) Size: 700

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 All-Season Tubeless Ready Foldable Reflex Tyre

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£90.66
Delivery from £9.99

Continental Grand Prix 5000 All Season TR Tyre - 700 x 35, Black (700x35c)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.28
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 All-Season Tubeless Ready Foldable Reflex Tyre 2022

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.68
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 All-Season Tubeless Ready Foldable Reflex Tyre

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£102.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Continental Grand Prix 5000 AllSeason Tubeless Ready road tyre black - 700x35

Cheapest offer

Continental Grand Prix 5000 AllSeason Tubeless Ready Road Tyre takes the excellent performance of the popular Grand Prix 4000 S II tyres and makes it better. This new version offers 12% more rolling resistance, 20% more puncture protection and is 10g lighter (700x25mm). It also features new Active Comfort technology that absorbs vibrations and makes your ride even smoother. The compound is made to guarantee superior-level grip on your rides, while the Vectran Breacker fibre provides extra safety and protection against eventual punctures.Features:Use: RoadType: For inner tube. Tubeless ReadySize: 700x25,700x28,700x32,700x35- Weight: 220 g (700x25), 250 g (700x28), 290 g (700x30), 295 g (700x32)ETRTO: 25-622 (700x25), 28-622 (700x28), 30-622 (700x30), 32-622 (700x32)Folding rimTechnology:- Lazergrip: Makes you one with the road.
£61.78
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Clincher Tyre BLACK 700X30C
£45.99
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Gran Prix 5000 S Tubeless Foldable Road Tyre 700 x 25 Black / Black
£52.95
Compare 33 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Continental Grand Prix 5000 S Tubeless Ready Folding Road Tyre Black - 700x35
£74.95
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Continental Grand Prix 5000 TT TR 700x28 - Black 700x28
£65.99
Compare 21 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99