215/40 ZR18 89W Continental SportContact 2 XL - 215 40 18 - New Tyre x1

Continental ContiSportContact 2 215/40 ZR18 89W XL

Used Offers from

215/40 ZR18 89W Continental SportContact 2 XL - 215 40 18 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.49
GBP 146.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE CONTINENTAL 215/40 R18 89W SPORTCONTACT 2 (MO) XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental CONTISPORTCONTACT 2 (255/45 R18 99Y)
£137.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Continental ContiSportContact 5 ( 225/40 R18 92Y XL )
£103.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
2x 235/40/18 Continental Tyres Summer 235 40 18 95W CONTISPORTCONTACT 5 DB 72dB
£372.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental ContiSportContact 5 ( 235/40 R19 96Y XL )
£158.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental ContiSportContact 5 ( 235/50 R18 97V AO, SUV )
£143.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
215/40 ZR18 89W Continental SportContact 2 XL - 215 40 18 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: Radial / Additional Tyre Markings: Extra Load (XL) / Speed Rating: W / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: 0358969000 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / EPREL Registration Number: 72 / Type: Passenger Car Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 89 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Car / Model: SportContact 2 / Tyre Width: 215 / Product Line: SportContact 2
£146.49
ebay.co.uk