Summer Tyre 235/40 R20 Continental 96Y SPORT CONTACT 5P MO

Continental ContiSportContact 5P ( 235/40 ZR20 96Y XL MO )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 235/40 R20 Continental 96Y SPORT CONTACT 5P MO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.50
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 235/40 R20 Continental 96Y ContiSportContact 5P XL MO

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.25
Delivery from £6.25

Conti-SportContact 5p MO XL Conti-Silent

Delivery within 48 hours
£224.97
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE CONTINENTAL 235/40 R20 96Y SPORTCONTACT 5P (MO) XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.41
Free Delivery

235/40 ZR20 96Y Continental SportContact 5 P XL - 235 40 20 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.30
GBP 236.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental ContiSportContact 5P 245/40 R20 99Y XL
£180.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental ContiSportContact 5P ( 315/30 ZR21 (105Y) XL ContiSilent, N0 )
£301.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental ContiSportContact 5P ( 255/35 ZR19 (92Y) * )
£143.08
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental ContiSportContact 5P ( 295/35 R21 103Y N0, SUV )
£186.17
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental ContiSportContact 5P ( 225/40 ZR19 93Y XL MO )
£147.92
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 235/40 R20 Continental 96Y SPORT CONTACT 5P MO

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: MO / Load Range: XL / Overall Diameter: 20 / UPC: 4019238013733 / MPN: CA4019238013733 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26020202238 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): F / Load Index: 96 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: SPORT CONTACT 5P / Tread Depth: 6 mm / Tyre Condition: DA / Manufacturer Part Number: CA4019238013733 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / Rim Diameter: 20 / ProductTitle: Summer Tyres 235/40 R20 Continental 96y Sport Contact 5p XL MO / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Continental / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Summer / EAN: 4019238013733 / GTIN: 4019238013733 / Tyre Width: 235
£187.50
ebay.co.uk