Summer Tyre 255/40 R20 Continental 101Y SPORT CONTACT 5P MOFR

Continental ContiSportContact 5P 255/40 ZR20 101Y XL

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 255/40 R20 Continental 101Y SPORT CONTACT 5P MOFR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.17
Delivery from £6.25

Conti-SportContact 5p XL MO Conti-Silent

Delivery within 48 hours
£207.33
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/40 R20 101Y SPORTCONTACT 5P (MO) XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.66
Free Delivery

255/40 ZR20 (101Y) Continental SportContact 5 P XL - 255 40 20 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.81
GBP 217.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental ContiSportContact 5P 245/40 R20 99Y XL
£180.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental ContiSportContact 5P ( 315/30 ZR21 (105Y) XL ContiSilent, N0 )
£301.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental ContiSportContact 5P ( 255/35 ZR19 (92Y) * )
£143.08
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental ContiSportContact 5P ( 295/35 R21 103Y N0, SUV )
£186.17
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental ContiSportContact 5P ( 225/40 ZR19 93Y XL MO )
£147.92
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 255/40 R20 Continental 101Y SPORT CONTACT 5P MOFR

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: SPORT CONTACT 5P / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: MO / Load Range: XL / Tyre Condition: DA / Manufacturer Part Number: CA4019238013429 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73; 3 / UPC: 4019238013429 / MPN: CA4019238013429 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7024135789 / Superseded Part Number: 4019238013429 / Rim Diameter: 20 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Continental / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / EAN: 4019238013429 / GTIN: 4019238013429 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 101 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 255
£173.17
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.