Continental Cross King Ii Tlr Tubeless 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.20

Used Offers from

Continental Cross King Ii Tlr Tubeless 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.20

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Tyres Cross King II 55-622 29 x 2.2 Skin folding

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.13
Free Delivery

Continental Cross King ShieldWall Foldable Tyre Black - 29x2.20

Delivery in 4 days
£24.22
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Cross King ShieldWall System Bike Parts, Other, 55-622

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.41
Free Delivery

Continental Cross King ShieldWall PureGrip Tubeless Ready MTB Tyre - 26/27.5/29

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Continental Cross King II Performance TR - Folding Tyre 29x2.2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.78
Delivery from £3.00

Continental Cross King Performance Shieldwall PureGrip Compound TR Tyr

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

(29 X 2.2 Inch, Black) Continental Cross King Puregrip Shieldwall Folding Tyre

10-15 days
£36.98
Free Delivery

Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tyre Foldable Puregrip Compound Black/Black 29

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tubeless 29´´ X 2.00 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.00
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Cross King Tubeless 26´´ X 2.00 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.00
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Cross King Unisex Adulto Parti per bici, Nero, 27.5x2.2
£13.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Cross King Wire Bead 27.5" Tyre Black/Black
£19.99
Compare 32 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Continental Cross King Ii Tlr Tubeless 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.20

Cheapest offer

CONTINENTAL Cross King II TLR Tubeless 29´´ x 2.20 MTB TyreUnleash the full potential of your 29er mountain bike with the CONTINENTAL Cross King II TLR Tubeless 29´´ x 2.20 MTB tyre. Engineered in Germany, this tyre is the definitive all-rounder, designed to conquer a vast spectrum of trails and conditions with unparalleled versatility. It stands as a first-class choice for competition and trail riding, masterfully blending secure cornering grip with an exceptionally easy-rolling character for maximum efficiency and fun on the trail.Whether you´re tackling fast-paced cross-country races, epic marathon rides, or challenging trail adventures, the Cross King II adapts flawlessly. Its intelligently designed, versatile tread profile provides a fast, smooth experience on straightaways and hardpack, helping you conserve precious energy on long climbs. When the trail gets technical or you lean into a corner, the pronounced outer knobs dig in to deliver steadfast, secure grip, inspiring the con
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)