Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tubeless 29´´ X 2.00 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.00

Used Offers from

Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tubeless 29´´ X 2.00 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.00

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£23.49
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Unisex Adulto Cross King Ii Performance 2.0, Nero, 29 x 2.0

In stock
£33.24
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex Adulto Cross King Ii Performance 2.0, Nero, 29 x 2.0

Unknown
£33.39
Free Delivery

Continental Cross King ShieldWall PureGrip Tubeless Ready MTB Tyre - 26/27.5/29

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Continental Cross King Shieldwall Folding 29" MTB Bike Tyre Black

2 to 3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex Adulto Cross King Ii Performance 2.0, Nero, 29 x 2.0

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.02
Free Delivery

Continental Cross King II Performance TR - Folding Tyre 29x2.0

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.78
Delivery from £3.00

Continental Cross King Performance Shieldwall PureGrip Compound TR Tyr

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Continental Unisex Adulto Cross King Ii Performance 2.0, Nero, 29 x 2.0

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Continental Cross King Tubeless 26´´ X 2.00 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.00
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Cross King Unisex Adulto Parti per bici, Nero, 27.5x2.2
£13.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Cross King Wire Bead 27.5" Tyre Black/Black
£19.99
Compare 32 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Continental Unisex - Adult's Cross King ShieldWall System Bicycle Tyres, Black, 65-584
£24.22
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tubeless 29´´ X 2.00 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.00

Cheapest offer

CONTINENTAL Cross King Shieldwall Tubeless 29´´ x 2.00 MTB TyreUnleash the ultimate all-rounder for your mountain bike with the CONTINENTAL Cross King Shieldwall Tubeless 29´´ x 2.00 MTB Tyre. Engineered in collaboration with the Topeak Ergon professional MTB team, this tyre is meticulously designed to be the master of versatility, delivering a first-class performance on everything from competitive cross-country races to epic trail adventures. It strikes the perfect balance between safe, tenacious grip in the corners and smooth, easy-rolling characteristics on the straights, making it the ideal choice for riders who demand excellence across a wide variety of terrains.The Cross King is a true do-it-all champion. Its cleverly designed tread pattern features pronounced outer studs that dig in for confident, predictable handling when cornering or riding off-camber, while the central tread is optimized for low rolling resistance. This means that despite its aggressive appearance, the tyre r
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)