Continental Cross King Ii Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.20

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Cross King ShieldWall Foldable Tyre Black - 27.5x2.20

Delivery in 4 days
£24.17
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Unisex's 01502910000 Bike Parts, Other, 27.5" | 27.5 x 2.20

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's 01502910000 Bike Parts, Other, 27.5" | 27.5 x 2.20

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Continental Cross King ShieldWall PureGrip Tubeless Ready MTB Tyre - 26/27.5/29

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Continental Cross King ShieldWall PureGrip Compound TR Tyre (27.5 x 2.

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Continental Unisex's 01502910000 Bike Parts, Other, 27.5" | 27.5 x 2.20

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.23
Delivery from £9.61

Continental Unisex's 01502910000 Bike Parts, Other, 27.5" | 27.5 x 2.20

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's 01502910000 Bike Parts, Other, 27.5" | 27.5 x 2.20

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tubeless 29´´ X 2.00 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.00
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Cross King Tubeless 26´´ X 2.00 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.00
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Cross King Unisex Adulto Parti per bici, Nero, 27.5x2.2
£13.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Unisex Adulto Cross King Parti per bici, Nero, 20 x 2.00
Delivery from £9.38
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30
£23.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Cross King Ii Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.20

Cheapest offer

CONTINENTAL Cross King II Tubeless 27.5´´ x 2.20 MTB TyreUnleash your full potential on any trail with the CONTINENTAL Cross King II Tubeless 27.5´´ x 2.20 MTB tyre. Expertly engineered as a true all-rounder, this tyre excels in a vast range of conditions, from fast-paced cross-country races to demanding trail adventures and marathon MTB Cycling. It is the definitive choice for the rider who demands versatility and performance without compromise. Designed for the popular 27.5´´- 650B wheel size, this tyre transforms your mountain bike into a master of all terrains.The Cross King II strikes the perfect balance between low rolling resistance and tenacious grip. Its versatile and easy-rolling profile is designed to adapt seamlessly to any surface you encounter. Whether you´re powering over hardpack, navigating loose-over-hard terrain, or tackling damp forest soil, the intelligent tread design provides a fast-rolling center for maximum efficiency on the straights. Meanwhile, the pronounced
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)