Continental Cross King Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.30

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£22.49
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Cross King ShieldWall Foldable Tyre Black - 27.5x2.30

Delivery in 4 days
£24.17
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Cross King ShieldWall PureGrip Tubeless Ready MTB Tyre - 26/27.5/29

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Continental Cross King II Performance TR - Folding Tyre 27.5x2.3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.78
Delivery from £3.00

Continental Cross King ShieldWall PureGrip Compound TR Tyre (27.5 x 2.

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Continental Unisex's 01502900000 Bike Parts, Other, 27.5" | 27.5 x 2.30

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's 01502900000 Bike Parts, Other, 27.5" | 27.5 x 2.30

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's 01502900000 Bike Parts, Other, 27.5" | 27.5 x 2.30

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.53
Delivery from £0.49

(27.5 X 2.3 Inch, Black) Continental Cross King Puregrip Shieldwall Folding Tyre

10-15 days
£43.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tubeless 29´´ X 2.00 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.00
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Cross King Tubeless 26´´ X 2.00 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.00
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Cross King Unisex Adulto Parti per bici, Nero, 27.5x2.2
£13.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Unisex Adulto Cross King Parti per bici, Nero, 20 x 2.00
Delivery from £9.38
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30
£23.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Cross King Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.30

Cheapest offer

CONTINENTAL Cross King Tubeless 27.5´´ x 2.30 MTB TyreDiscover the ultimate all-rounder for your mountain bike with the CONTINENTAL Cross King Tubeless 27.5´´ x 2.30 MTB Tyre. Engineered in Germany, this tyre is designed to be your one-stop solution for virtually any terrain, perfectly balancing the demands of competition and the rigours of long-distance touring. Whether you´re navigating technical cross-country trails, embarking on an epic bike-packing adventure, or simply enjoying a weekend ride, the Cross King delivers a performance that inspires confidence and enhances your riding experience. It stands as a versatile choice for all disciplines of MTB Cycling.The key to the Cross King´s exceptional performance lies in its masterfully designed tread pattern. It provides a superb combination of good grip and surprisingly low rolling noise, making it a smooth-running and efficient choice. The central lugs are crafted to reduce rolling resistance for speed on straightaways and hardpack,
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)