Continental Cross King Wire Bead 29" Tyre Black/Black

Continental Cross King Bicycle Bike Cycle MTB Mountain Bike Rigid Tyre Black

Continental Cross King Wire Bead 29" Tyre Black/Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Cross King Mountain Bike Tyre Rigid

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead - Black (29 x 2.2 inch) Size:

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Cross King MTB 29 Inch Tyre | All-Rounder Mountain Bike Tyre | Fast-Rolling Trail & Cross Country XC Tyre | BlackChili Compound For Long-Lasting Grip & Performance | 29 x 2.20

In stock
£22.87
Free Delivery

Continental Cross King MTB 29 Inch Tyre | All-Rounder Mountain Bike Tyre | Fast-Rolling Trail & Cross Country XC Tyre | BlackChili Compound For Long-Lasting Grip & Performance | 29 x 2.20

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.87
Free Delivery

Continental Cross King MTB 29 Inch Tyre | All-Rounder Mountain Bike Tyre | Fast-Rolling Trail & Cross Country XC Tyre | BlackChili Compound For Long-Lasting Grip & Performance | 29 x 2.20

In stock
£22.89
Free Delivery

Continental Cross King MTB 29 Inch Tyre | All-Rounder Mountain Bike Tyre | Fast-Rolling Trail & Cross Country XC Tyre | BlackChili Compound For Long-Lasting Grip & Performance | 29 x 2.20

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Continental X King 29x2.2 Mountain Bike Tyre

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Continental Cross King Wire Bead 29" Tyre Black/Black

Cheapest offer

Continentals first class all-rounder and top choice for race dayThe Cross King is a versatile competition and trail tyre, with enough grip for wet trails yet super fast rolling thanks to an offset centre tread design.Key Features:Fast rolling Trail / XC tyreCompletely re-engineered casing which seats and inflates for all tubeless systems first time (Shieldwall & ProTection versions * wire version is not tubeless-ready)Fits between the Race King and Mountain King in the Continental rangeB+ 2.6 & 2.8" options - lower tyre pressures - more fun
£19.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Continental Cross King 29´´ X 2.30 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.30
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Cross King Hard Tyre - 29x2.00
Free Delivery
Continental Unisex Adulto Cross King Parti per bici, Nero, 20 x 2.00
£15.00
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.41
Continental Cross King Shieldwall Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30
£20.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99