Continental Double Fighter Iii 180 Tpi Sport Reflex 29´´ X 2.00 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.00 29´´ x 2.00 Black

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £13.99

Continental Double Fighter lII - Reflex - Rigid Tyre - 26/27.5/29

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Continental Doublefighter III Rigid Tyre - Blk Reflex - 29 x 2.0 Inch

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Unisex Adulto Double Fighter Iii Reflex 2.0 Sport Pneumatici per bicicletta, Nero, Taglia unica

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Continental Doublefighter III Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 29 X 2.00"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.27
Free Delivery

Continental Doublefighter III Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 29 X 2.00"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.27
Free Delivery
Continental Double Fighter Iii 180 Tpi Sport Reflex 29´´ X 2.00 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.00 29´´ x 2.00 Black

Cheapest offer

Continental Double Fighter III 180 TPI Sport Reflex 29´´ x 2.00 Rigid MTB TyreUnleash the true versatility of your mountain bike with the Continental Double Fighter III Sport Reflex 29´´ x 2.00 rigid MTB tyre. Engineered in Germany for the rider who demands performance both on and off the road, this tyre transforms your MTB into the ultimate all-rounder. It is the perfect choice for cyclists who use their mountain bike for daily commutes on pavement but still crave the freedom to explore gravel paths and light trails on the weekend. Experience the best of both worlds without compromising on speed, safety, or grip.The genius of the Double Fighter III lies in its intelligently designed dual-tread pattern. The centre of the tyre features a smooth, low-profile tread that ensures minimal rolling resistance, allowing you to glide effortlessly and maintain high speeds on asphalt and hard-packed surfaces. This means less effort for you and a faster, more efficient ride during your urban advent
£15.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Continental Double Fighter III Folding MTB Tyre Black - 24x1.75
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Larsen Mimmo Cx 60 Tpi 700c X 35 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 35 700C x 35 Black
£13.99
Compare 21 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Doublefighter III Reflex - Rigid Tyre - Black/Black Reflex
£18.99
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Continental Doublefighter III - Rigid Tyre - Black/Black (16 x 1.75 in
£15.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery