Continental Double Fighter Iii 650b X 50 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 650B x 50 650B x 50 Black

Continental Double Fighter III Tyre 27.5 x 2.0, wire bead black 50-584 | 27,5 x 2.0 2019 MTB Tyres

Continental Double Fighter Iii 650b X 50 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 650B x 50 650B x 50 Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £7.99

Continental Double Fighter III 27.5 Tyre - Black 2 Inch

3 to 7 days
£19.00
Delivery from £4.99

Continental Doublefighter III - Rigid Tyre - Black/Black (27.5 x 2.0 i

1-3 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Unisex's TYC01237 Double Fighter III Tyre, Black, 27.5 x 2.0-Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

Continental Double Fighter III Tyre Rigid - 27.5 x 2.0

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Continental Cubierta MTB 27.5" x2.00 Double Fighter III Aro Rígido, Black, clincher

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.00
Delivery from £9.69

Continental Cubierta MTB 27.5" x2.00 Double Fighter III Aro Rígido, Black, clincher

In stock
£22.16
Free Delivery

Continental DOUBLE FIGHTER 27.5 x 2.0 MTB Slick Mountain Bike Road TYRE s TUBE s

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Continental DOUBLE FIGHTER 27.5 x 2.0 MTB Mountain Bike Road TYRE

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Continental Double Fighter Iii 650b X 50 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 650B x 50 650B x 50 Black

Cheapest offer

Continental Double Fighter III 650B x 50 Rigid Gravel & Urban TyreUnleash the ultimate versatility in your ride with the Continental Double Fighter III 650B x 50 Rigid Tyre. Designed for cyclists who refuse to be limited by a single surface, this tyre is the perfect all-rounder, transforming your gravel bike or mountain bike into a master of both paved urban streets and light off-road trails. Whether you´re commuting to work, exploring city parks, or venturing onto gravel paths, the Double Fighter III provides the perfect balance of speed and grip.The genius of this tyre lies in its two-faced tread design. The center tread is engineered to be fast and efficient, rolling easily on asphalt with minimal resistance. This allows you to maintain high speeds effortlessly during your daily commute or on long road stretches. However, when you lean into a turn or venture off the beaten path, the aggressive, highly profiled shoulder knobs come into play. These outer lugs dig into looser surfaces
£13.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile for diverse surfaces: City roads and trails.
• Robust construction: Reduces flats and enhances grip.
• Easy to fit: Compatible with various bike types.

Similar products

Continental Double Fighter III Folding MTB Tyre Black - 24x1.75
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Larsen Mimmo Cx 60 Tpi 700c X 35 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 35 700C x 35 Black
£13.99
Compare 21 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Doublefighter III Reflex - Rigid Tyre - Black/Black Reflex
£18.99
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Continental Double Fighter III Bike Parts, Other, 47-305
£16.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Doublefighter III - Rigid Tyre - Black/Black (16 x 1.75 in
£15.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery