Continental Double Fighter III Folding MTB Tyre Black - 20x1.75

Used Offers from

Continental Double Fighter III Folding MTB Tyre Black - 20x1.75

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£10.70
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Double Fighter III 20" Tyre Black | Wire

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£15.99
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Doublefighter III - Rigid Tyre - Black/Black (20 x 1.75 in

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Double Fighter III Wired MTB Bike Bicycle Tyre 20 x 1.75

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
GBP 21.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Continental Doublefighter Iii Tyre - Wire Bead: Black/Black 20X1.75"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Continental Doublefighter III Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 20 X 1.75 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.51
Free Delivery

Continental Doublefighter III Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 20 X 1.75 Inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental Doublefighter III Reflex - Rigid Tyre - Black/Black Reflex
£18.99
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Continental Larsen Mimmo Cx 60 Tpi 700c X 35 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 35
£16.50
Compare 21 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £7.99
Continental Double Fighter III 16" Tyre Black/Black
£14.99
Compare 16 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Continental Double Fighter III Folding MTB Tyre Black - 20x1.75

Cheapest offer

The Continental Double Fighter III cover offers a new design. Thanks to its robust rubber sidewalls it is perfect for roads and tracks as well as for the city. It rolls easily thanks to its lateral blocks that allow to keep the line safely. Characteristics: - Use: Urban, MTB - Type: For camera - Size: 20x1.75, 24x1.75 - Weight: 520 g (20), 605 g (24) - TPI: 180 threads per inch - ETRTO: 47-406 (20), 47-507 (24)
deporvillage.co.uk