Continental DoubleFighter III Rigid Tyre Black Skin

Used Offers from

Continental DoubleFighter III Rigid Tyre Black Skin

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£15.56
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Doublefighter Ii Reflex 700c X 35 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 35

7 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £13.99

Continental Continental Doublefighter III Reflex Wire Bead 700c Tyre Black/Black Reflex

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£19.49
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Doublefighter III Reflex - Rigid Tyre - Black/Black Reflex

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £2.95

Continental DoubleFighter III Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Delivery from £2.99

Continental DoubleFighter III Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead

£23.95
Delivery from £2.99

Continental DoubleFighter III Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Delivery from £2.99

Continental Unisex Adulto Pneumatico per bicicletta, Schwarz Reflex, Drahtreifen, Taglia unica

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex Adulto Pneumatico per bicicletta, Schwarz Reflex, Drahtreifen, Taglia unica

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Continental Double Fighter III 20" Tyre Reflective/Black | Wire
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Continental Larsen Mimmo Cx 60 Tpi 700c X 35 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 35
£16.50
Compare 5 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £7.99
Continental Double Fighter III Bike Parts, Other, 47-305
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental DoubleFighter III Rigid Tyre Black Skin

Cheapest offer

The Continental DoubleFighter III rigid tyre is light and quiet rolling on asphalt, but grippy on gravel roads and tracks. The robust rubber sidewalls make it resistant to damage, even on difficult terrain.Features:- Use: Urban, Gravel- Size: 700x35- Rigid- ETRTO: 37-622- TPI: 3/180- PSI: 55- Weight: 790 gTechnology:- Sport: excellent quality for sporting use
£15.56
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk