Continental Dubnital Race Rapid Tubeless 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.20

Used Offers from

Continental Dubnital Race Rapid Tubeless 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.20

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Dubnital Race Rapid Compound Tyre 29x2.40 Tubeless Ready Folding - 29x2.20

Delivery in 4 days
£57.15
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Dubnital Race Rapid Tyre

3-7 days
£57.99
Delivery from £4.95

Continental Dubnital Race Rapid Foldable 29" MTB Bike Tyre Black/Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Continental Dubnital Race Rapid - Folding Tyre - Black - 29 x 2.2 inch

1-3 working days
£63.50
Free Delivery

Continental Cycle Dubnital Race Rapid Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 29 X 2.20

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Continental Bicycle Dubnital Race Rapid Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 29 X 2.20

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Continental Dubnital Race Rapid Foldable Tyre 2025: BLACK/BLACK 29X2.20

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental Dubnital Race Rapid MTB Folding Tyre - 29 x 2.0 Inch
£59.95
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Continental Dubnital Trail Rapid Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre Black - 27.5x2.20
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Dubnital Race Rapid Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Dubnital Race Grip Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Dubnital Race Grip Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Brown 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Dubnital Race Rapid Tubeless 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.20

Cheapest offer

Engineered for rapid cross-country riding. The fast rolling tread is supremely capable over rocky hardpack and medium loose terrain. A reengineered tread pattern designed for all-out speed, better braking, and cornering grip. Go all-in with our Race carcass and Rapid compound for warp speed, or let loose with Trail carcass and Grip compound for all-round performance. The perfect choice for dry to damp conditions and for rocky, hardpack and light soil. Dubnital supersedes its predecessor, the championed ´Race King´.Features:- Ideal for hardpack terrain- Tubeless Ready and hookless compatibleTread Design: - Center Tread Design: Redesigned, siped and increased studs to generate ideal traction and balance rolling characteristics.- Transition area: Reinforced, siped and repurposed studs to support strongly in cornering and off-camber sections.- Shoulder area: Reinforced and increased studs with additional slats to create superb grip and cornering stability.Terrain:- Designed for dry to damp
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)