Continental Econtact Plus 700 X 50 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700 x 50

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£35.49
Delivery from £13.99

Continental eContact Plus E-Bike Rigid Tyre - Black - 28 Inch (28 x 2.

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£36.95
Delivery from £3.95

Continental eContact Plus 50-622 (29x2.0)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.43
Delivery from £9.85

Continental Econtact Plus Wire Urban Tyre Black / Black RX - 28 X 2.0 28"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.01
Free Delivery

Continental Cycle Econtact Plus Wire Urban Tyre Black / Black RX - 28 X 2.0 28"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.01
Free Delivery

Continental eContact Plus 50-622 (29x2.0)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.65
Delivery from £9.99

Continental eContact Plus 50-622 (29x2.0)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Continental eContact Plus 50-622 (29x2.0)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Continental Econtact Plus Reflex Wire Urban Tyre 2022: BLACK/BLACK - RX 28X2.0"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Continental Econtact Plus 27.5´´ X 2.50 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £6.99
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Econtact Plus Reflex Wire Urban 20" Tyre Black/Black
£25.99
Compare 7 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Econtact Plus 27.5´´ X 2.20 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.20
Delivery from £6.99
Continental - Continental 62-622 eContact Plus (28 x 2.50 Inches) Black Reflex Wired Tire - 1 Piece
Free Delivery
Continental Econtact Plus 700 X 50 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700 x 50

Cheapest offer

Continental Econtact Plus 700x50 Rigid Urban Tyre - The Ultimate in E-Bike ReliabilityElevate your daily commute and urban adventures with the Continental Econtact Plus 700x50 Rigid Urban Tyre. As a leading choice in the Wheels and tyres category, this tyre is meticulously engineered for the specific demands of modern Urban Cycling, especially for riders of E-bikes. It represents the pinnacle of reliability, efficiency, and safety, ensuring you can navigate the city with absolute confidence. Designed for the popular 28´´- 700 wheel size, this tyre is the perfect upgrade for a secure and smooth ride.Optimized for E-Bike Performance and RangeThe Econtact Plus is not just an e-bike compatible tyre, it was born from the ground up for electric-powered cycling. Understanding that range is paramount, Continental has developed a compact tread pattern that significantly reduces rolling resistance. This intelligent design means less friction with the road, allowing your motor to work more effici
£35.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)