Continental GP5000 S TR Folding Road Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 30mm / Folding

Continental - Grand Prix 5000 S TR Tubeless 28'' (30-622) Fold. - Cyclocross tyre size 28'' (700 x 30C) - 30-622, black

Continental Grand Prix 5000S Tubeless Ready Foldable 700c Road Tyre Black/Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£59.95
Free Delivery

Continental GP5000 S TR Folding Road Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 30mm / Folding

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£59.95
Delivery from £3.95

Continental GP5000S TR Folding Tyre Black (700 x 30 C) Size: 700 x 30

1-3 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000s Tubeless Ready Tyre 700C 700 X 30C

2-4 Working days
£66.99
Free Delivery

Continental GP5000S TR - Folding Tyre 700x30

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.62
Free Delivery

Continental GP5000S TR Tubeless Ready 700c Folding Slick Road Tyre In Black

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

Continental GP5000S TR Tubeless Ready Folding Road Tyre In Black 700 x 30c

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.21
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 S TR Bike Cycle Tyre - 700c x 30 - Black/Black

£79.06
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000S Tubeless Ready Tyre - Foldable Blackchili 700X30C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Continental GP5000 S TR Folding Road Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 30mm / Folding

Cheapest offer

The Continental Grand Prix 5000 S TR (Tubeless Ready: Lighter, faster and with stronger sidewalls). The new standard in road tubeless ready technology. Ride faster, more comfortable and with increased puncture protection. Made to make you better. Tubeless Ready The Continental carcass construction is robust and impervious against damage and penetration from foreign objects. The result: versatile, low weight and an attractive design. In addition, tyres made using this technology can also be used as Tubeless or with an inner tube. Features Improved Black Chili Compound for an even faster, safer ride. 2/220TPI carcass. Active Comfort Technology to absorb vibrations and deliver a smoother ride. Vectran Breaker technology for increased puncture resistance. Lazer Grip Technology for improved grip and outstanding cornering. With Inner Liner. Weight Approx: 220g (25mm).
£59.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Continental Gran Prix 5000 S Tubeless Foldable Road Tyre 700 x 25 Black / Black
£52.95
Compare 33 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Continental Grand Prix 5000 S Tubeless Ready Folding Road Tyre Black - 700x35
£74.95
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Continental Grand Prix 5000 TT TR 700x28 - Black 700x28
£65.99
Compare 21 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Continental Continental Grand Prix 5000AS TR 700x35 Black - Black XL Boys
£61.78
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99