Continental GP5000 S TR Transparent Folding Road Tyre - 700c - Black / Tan / Tubeless / 700c / 30mm

Continental Grand Prix 5000S TR 700x30 Tanwall - Brown brown 700x30

Continental GP5000 S TR Transparent Folding Road Tyre - 700c - Black / Tan / Tubeless / 700c / 30mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£59.95
Delivery from £3.95

Continental GP5000S TR - Transparent - Folding Tyre 700x30

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.62
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000s TR - BlackChili - Folding Tubeless Ready

1-3 working days
£71.99
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 S Tubeless 700c X 30 Road Tyre Black 700C x 30 700C x 30 Black / Clear

15 working day(s)
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99

Continental GP5000S TR Tubeless Ready Folding Road Tyre In Black/Transparent

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 S TR Bike Cycle Tyre - 700c x 30 - Black/Transparent

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£80.73
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000S Tubeless Ready Tyre Foldable Blackchili Compound 20

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.43
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000S Tubeless Ready Tyre Foldable Blackchili 700c x 30c

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.09
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000S TLR Tyre Blackchili Black/Transparent - 700 X 30C

£89.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Continental GP5000 S TR Transparent Folding Road Tyre - 700c - Black / Tan / Tubeless / 700c / 30mm

Cheapest offer

The Continental Grand Prix 5000 S TR (Tubeless Ready: Lighter, faster and with stronger sidewalls). The new standard in road tubeless ready technology. Ride faster, more comfortable and with increased puncture protection. Made to make you better. Tubeless Ready The Continental carcass construction is robust and impervious against damage and penetration from foreign objects. The result: versatile, low weight and an attractive design. In addition, tyres made using this technology can also be used as Tubeless or with an inner tube. In comparison to the first GP5000 Tubeless Ready version, the GP5000S TR is 20% faster rolling, 28% stronger in the sidewall and 50g lighter (25-622). Features Transparent side wall. Improved Black Chili Compound for an even faster, safer ride. 2/220TPI carcass. Active Comfort Technology to absorb vibrations and deliver a smoother ride. Vectran Breaker technology for increased puncture resistance. Lazer Grip Technology for improved grip and outstanding cornerin
£59.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional grip and low rolling resistance
• Vibration-absorbing technology for comfort
• Sturdy design fits various bike rims

Similar products

Continental Gran Prix 5000 S Tubeless Foldable Road Tyre 700 x 25 Black / Black
£52.95
Compare 33 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Continental Continental Grand Prix 5000S TR 700x28 Tanwall - Brown 700x28
£55.78
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Grand Prix 5000 S Tubeless Ready Folding Road Tyre Black - 700x35
£74.95
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Continental Grand Prix 5000AS TR 700x35 Black - Black XL Boys
£61.78
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99