Continental Grand Prix 5000 S Tubeless 700c X 32 Road Tyre Black 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black / Clear

Continental GP5000 S TR Transparent Folding Road Tyre - 700c - Black / Tan / Tubeless / 700c / 32mm

Continental Grand Prix 5000 S Tubeless 700c X 32 Road Tyre Black 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black / Clear

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£59.49
Delivery from £4.99

Continental GP5000 S TR Transparent Folding Road Tyre - 700c - Black / Tan / Tubeless / 700c / 32mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£59.95
Delivery from £3.95

Continental Grand Prix 5000 S TR Bike Cycle Tyre - 700c x 32 - Black/Transparent

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.92
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000s TR - BlackChili - Folding Tubeless Ready

1-3 working days
£71.99
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000S Tubeless Ready Tyre Folding Blackchili 700X32C

£76.14
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000S Tubeless Ready Tyre Foldable Blackchili Compound 20

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.83
Free Delivery
Continental Grand Prix 5000 S Tubeless 700c X 32 Road Tyre Black 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black / Clear

Cheapest offer

Continental Grand Prix 5000 S TR 700x32c Road TyreThe best allrounder in the field, brought to a whole new performance level. Ride faster, more comfortable, and with increased puncture protection. Made to make you better.Experience the evolution of a legend with the Continental Grand Prix 5000 S Tubeless Ready road tyre. This tyre redefines the pinnacle of road cycling performance, meticulously engineered for riders who demand the absolute best. As the successor to the acclaimed GP 5000, this S TR version is lighter, faster, and stronger, setting a new benchmark for high-performance tubeless technology. Whether you are racing for the podium, tackling a challenging gran fondo, or enjoying a spirited solo ride, this tyre provides the confidence and speed you need to excel.The core of its superior performance is a perfect harmony of speed, grip, and durability. The innovative construction significantly reduces rolling resistance, translating your power into pure forward momentum with grea
£59.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Tubeless Ready design reduces puncture risks.
• BlackChili compound enhances grip and braking.
• Durable construction ensures long-lasting performance.

Similar products

Continental GP 5000S Tubeless Ready Tyre Tour De France Blackchili Black 700X28C
£80.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Grand Prix 5000 S TR Tubeless Ready Tyre BLACK 700X32C
£57.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Continental Grand Prix 5000 Black 28.0 Road bike tyre
£52.95
Compare 5 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95