Continental Grand Prix TR Tubeless Ready Tyre folding black - 700x32

Continental Grand Prix Tr Tubeless 700c X 32 Road Tyre Black 700C x 32

Used Offers from

Continental Grand Prix TR Tubeless Ready Tyre folding black - 700x32

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£36.35
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Grand Prix Tr Tubeless 700c X 32 Road Tyre Black 700C x 32

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£37.49
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Grand Prix TR Folding Tyre CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.93
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix TR Road Bike Tyre Folding - 700 x 32 - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix TR Black FB ERTO: 32-622-MISURE: 28"-700 X 32C TUBELESS Ready-Road Bicycle Covers, Black, 700x32

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.50
Delivery from £0.49

Continental Grand Prix TR Bicycle Tyre Black 700C x 32C Folding Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Delivery from £2.50

Continental Grand Prix TR Tyre - Black - 700 C (32 C) Size: 32 C

1-3 working days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix Tubeless Ready Road Tyre Black/Black

2 to 3 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix TR Black FB ERTO: 32-622-MISURE: 28"-700 X 32C TUBELESS Ready-Road Bicycle Covers, Black, 700x32

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Creme 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25
£41.70
Compare 17 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Gran Prix 5000 S Tubeless Foldable Road Tyre 700 x 25 Black / Black
£50.11
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.72
Continental Tyre - Grand Prix 5000 All-Season Foldable Tyre Black/Crea
£56.30
Compare 31 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Continental Continental Grand Prix 5000AS TR 700x28 Cream - Cream 700x28
£61.99
Compare 23 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Grand Prix TR Tubeless Ready Tyre folding black - 700x32

Cheapest offer

The Continental Grand Prix TR Tubeless Ready folding tyre is the perfect tyre for that relaxed Sunday ride with friends, sprinting for city signs and enjoying the road. Each tyre is made with its iconic BlackChili compound and features a new 4-layer construction. Features:Use: RoadIt is a serious tyre for those who prioritise enjoyment over pure performance4-PLY construction, BLACK CHILI compound and POLYX BREAKER puncture protection.BlackChili Compound: Optimised for competition, low rolling resistance combined with excellent grip in wet and dry conditionsPolyX Breaker: Strong polyester fibre tightly woven crosswise achieving a very high puncture-resistant fabric density.Max pressure: 7.5 barTPI: 4/240Approx weight: 270 g
£36.35
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk