Continental Unisex's 01006470000 Bike Parts, Other, 28" | 700 x 23C

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Continental Hometrainer Ii 700 X 23 Road Tyre Black 700 x 23C 700 x 23C Black

Cheapest Price
11 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Unisex's 01006470000 Bike Parts, Other, 28" | 700 x 23C

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.29
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's 01006470000 Bike Parts, Other, 28" | 700 x 23C

In stock
£26.39
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's 01006470000 Bike Parts, Other, 28" | 700 x 23C

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.76
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's 01006470000 Bike Parts, Other, 28" | 700 x 23C

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's 01006470000 Bike Parts, Other, 28" | 700 x 23C

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.45
Delivery from £9.19

Continental UltraSport Home Trainer 700x23 Tyre in Black (700 x 23 C)

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Continental Hometrainer Trainer Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 23mm

2-3 days
£36.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
Continental Unisex's 01006470000 Bike Parts, Other, 28" | 700 x 23C

Cheapest offer

Colour: black ETRTO width and circumference: 23 622 Suitable for the (trainer)
£18.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional grip and stability for intense workouts
• Sleek design enhances bike aesthetics
• Easy installation for all cyclist levels