Continental Kryptotal Downhill SuperSoft Tubeless Ready Folding Front Tyre Black Skin - 27.5x2.40
Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£63.48
Delivery from £8.99
Continental E25 Kryptotal Front Dh Supersoft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black
8 working day(s)
£64.99
Delivery from £5.49
Continental Kryptotal Front Downhill Supersoft Compound Foldable 27.5" MTB Tyre Black/Black
Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£69.89
Free Delivery
Continental Kryptotal Front Tyre - 27.5'' x 2.4'' Downhill Supersoft (27.5x2.4)
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.97
Free Delivery
Similar products
Continental Kryptotal Rear Dh Supersoft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black
Continental E25 Kryptotal Rear Dh Soft Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Continental Kryptotal-r Downhill Shoft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black / Black
Continental E25 Kryptotal Front Dh Supersoft Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
Continental Kryptotal Enduro Tubeless Ready Folding Front Tyre Black
£58.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99