Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Continental 98Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 FR

Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 235/45 R18 98Y XL )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Continental 98Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 FR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.58
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Continental 98Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 XL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.42
Delivery from £6.25

PremiumContact 6 XL EV

Delivery within 48 hours
£153.30
Delivery from £6.00

Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Continental 98Y Premiumcontact6 XL FR

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.30
Delivery from £7.50

235/45 R18 98Y Continental PremiumContact 6 XL - 235 45 18 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.98
GBP 160.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE CONTINENTAL 235/45 R18 98Y PREMIUMCONTACT 6 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

CONTINENTAL - PremiumContact 6-255/45 R 21-106V/B/B/73dB - Summer Tire
£399.65
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental Summer Tyre PremiumContact 6 245/50 R19 101Y EVc
£158.17
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
PremiumContact 6 EV POL XL
£216.93
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 215/45 R17 87Y )
£117.22
Compare 6 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental PremiumContact 6 SSR ( 235/50 R19 99W MOE, runflat )
£160.17
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Continental 98Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 FR

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: PREMIUM CONTACT 6 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: CA4019238760552 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / UPC: 4019238760552 / MPN: CA4019238760552 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6050639460 / Superseded Part Number: 4019238760552 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Continental / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / EAN: 4019238760552 / GTIN: 4019238760552 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 98 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Run Flat: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235
£135.58
ebay.co.uk