Summer Tyre 245/45 R17 Continental 95Y PremiumContact 6

Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 245/45 R17 95Y )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 245/45 R17 Continental 95Y PremiumContact 6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.00
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 245/45 R17 Continental 95Y PREMIUMCNT 6 FR

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.33
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 245/45 R17 Continental 95Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 XL FR

£143.08
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE CONTINENTAL 245/45 R17 95Y PREMIUMCONTACT 6 DOT 2022 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.18
Free Delivery

PremiumContact 6 FR

Delivery within 48 hours
£152.19
Delivery from £6.00

Summer Tyre 245/45 R17 Continental 95Y Premiumcontact6 FR

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.10
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE CONTINENTAL 245/45 R17 95Y PREMIUMCONTACT 6 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

CONTINENTAL - PremiumContact 6-255/45 R 21-106V/B/B/73dB - Summer Tire
£400.73
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyres 225/45 R18 Continental 95Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 MO
£143.08
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Continental 98W Premiumcontact6 XL FR
£156.99
Compare 4 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
PremiumContact 6 FR
£147.10
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 225/45 R18 95Y XL MO )
£143.02
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 245/45 R17 Continental 95Y PremiumContact 6

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: PremiumContact 6 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: BSW / Manufacturer Part Number: TA4019238760644 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 4019238760644 / MPN: TA4019238760644 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2114489216 / Rim Diameter: 17 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Continental / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Summer / EAN: 4019238760644 / GTIN: 4019238760644 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 95 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 245
£137.00
ebay.co.uk