245/40 R18 97Y Continental PremiumContact 6 XL - 245 40 18 - New Tyre x1

Continental PremiumContact 6 (245/40 R18 97Y)

Used Offers from

245/40 R18 97Y Continental PremiumContact 6 XL - 245 40 18 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.24
GBP 136.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 245/40 R18 Continental 97Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 MOFR

Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.70
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 245/40 R18 Continental 97Y PREMIUMCNT 6 XL MOFR

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.70
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 245/40 R18 Continental 97Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 XL MO

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.40
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE CONTINENTAL 245/40 R18 97Y PREMIUMCONTACT 6 (MO) XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

CONTINENTAL - PremiumContact 6-255/45 R 21-106V/B/B/73dB - Summer Tire
£400.73
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyres 225/45 R18 Continental 95Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 MO
£143.08
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Continental 98W Premiumcontact6 XL FR
£156.99
Compare 4 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
PremiumContact 6 FR
£147.10
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 225/45 R18 95Y XL MO )
£143.02
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
245/40 R18 97Y Continental PremiumContact 6 XL - 245 40 18 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: Radial / Additional Tyre Markings: Extra Load (XL) / Speed Rating: Y / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: 0358956000 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / EPREL Registration Number: 72 / Type: Passenger Car Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 97 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Car / Model: PremiumContact 6 / Tyre Width: 245 / Product Line: PremiumContact 6
£137.24
ebay.co.uk