Summer Tyre 245/45 R21 Continental 104Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6

Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 245/45 R21 104Y XL EVc )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 245/45 R21 Continental 104Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.08
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE CONTINENTAL 245/45 R21 104Y PREMIUMCONTACT 6 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.82
Free Delivery

PremiumContact 6 XL FR

4 to 5 working days
£306.08
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

CONTINENTAL - PremiumContact 6-255/45 R 21-106V/B/B/73dB - Summer Tire
£400.73
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 235/45 R17 94W EVc )
£116.02
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyres 225/45 R18 Continental 95Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 MO
£143.08
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
PremiumContact 6 FR
Delivery from £7.50
Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 225/45 R18 95Y XL MO )
£143.02
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 245/45 R21 Continental 104Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: PREMIUM CONTACT 6 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: CA4019238039993 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / UPC: 4019238039993 / MPN: CA4019238039993 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16043995747 / Rim Diameter: 21 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Continental / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / EAN: 4019238039993 / GTIN: 4019238039993 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 104 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 245
£236.08
ebay.co.uk