Summer Tyre 255/35 R18 Continental 94Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 FR

Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 255/35 R18 94Y XL )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 255/35 R18 Continental 94Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 FR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.42
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 255/35 R18 Continental 94Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 XL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.92
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 255/35 R18 Continental 94Y PREMIUMCNT 6 XL FR

Will usually delivered within 10 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.92
Delivery from £6.25

PremiumContact 6 XL FR EV

Delivery within 48 hours
£162.93
Delivery from £6.00

255/35 R18 94Y Continental PremiumContact 6 XL - 255 35 18 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.82
GBP 170.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/35 R18 94Y PREMIUMCONTACT 6 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

CONTINENTAL - PremiumContact 6-255/45 R 21-106V/B/B/73dB - Summer Tire
£400.73
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 235/45 R17 94W EVc )
£116.02
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyres 225/45 R18 Continental 95Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 MO
£143.08
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
PremiumContact 6 FR
Delivery from £7.50
Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 225/45 R18 95Y XL MO )
£143.02
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 255/35 R18 Continental 94Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 FR

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: PREMIUM CONTACT 6 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 94 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: CA4019238022797 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73; 2 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Tyre Width: 255 / Aspect Ratio: 35
£142.42
ebay.co.uk