TYRE CONTINENTAL 325/40 R22 114Y PREMIUMCONTACT 6 (MO) XL SUMMER

Continental PremiumContact 6 325/40 R22 114Y

TYRE CONTINENTAL 325/40 R22 114Y PREMIUMCONTACT 6 (MO) XL SUMMER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£360.66
Free Delivery

PremiumContact 6 MO FR EV

Delivery within 48 hours
£372.95
Delivery from £6.00

325/40 R22 114Y Continental PremiumContact 6 - 325 40 22 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£376.05
GBP 376.05 / Unit
Free Delivery
TYRE CONTINENTAL 325/40 R22 114Y PREMIUMCONTACT 6 (MO) XL SUMMER

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 186 mph / Noise Code: 73_B / Manufacturer Part Number: 0311144000 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / Rim Diameter: 22 / PFU index: P5 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Noise Decibel: 73 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 114 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / Tread pattern: PREMIUMCONTACT 6 (MO) XL / Tyre Width: 325
£360.66
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/45 R21 106V PREMIUMCONTACT 6 SEAL INSIDE XL SUMMER
£340.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 245/45 R17 95Y )
£138.33
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyres 325/40 R22 Continental 114Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 MOFR
£375.41
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental PremiumContact 6 285/45 R22 114Y XL ContiSilent S
£286.71
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 205/50 R17 89V )
£118.12
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00