Summer Tyre 245/40 R19 Continental 98Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 Runflat SSR

Continental PremiumContact 6 SSR ( 245/40 R19 98Y XL *, runflat )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 245/40 R19 Continental 98Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 Runflat SSR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.58
Delivery from £6.25

PremiumContact 6 SSR XL (*) EV

Delivery within 48 hours
£192.26
Delivery from £6.00

245/40 R19 98Y Continental PremiumContact 6 XL - 245 40 19 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£200.94
GBP 200.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE CONTINENTAL 245/40 R19 98Y PREMIUMCONTACT 6 () XL SSR RUN FLAT SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

CONTINENTAL - PremiumContact 6-255/45 R 21-106V/B/B/73dB - Summer Tire
£400.73
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 235/45 R17 94W EVc )
£116.02
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyres 225/45 R18 Continental 95Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 MO
£143.08
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Continental 98W Premiumcontact6 XL FR
£156.99
Compare 4 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
PremiumContact 6 FR
£147.10
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 245/40 R19 Continental 98Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 Runflat SSR

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: PREMIUM CONTACT 6 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 98 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: CA4019238022766 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / Rim Diameter: 19 / Tyre Width: 245 / Aspect Ratio: 40
£163.58
ebay.co.uk