Continental Race King Ii Tubeless 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.20

Continental Race King ShieldWall System Bike Parts, Standard, 55-622, Black

Continental Race King Ii Tubeless 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.20

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£22.49
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Race King ShieldWall System Bike Parts, Standard, 55-622

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

Continental Race King ShieldWall System Bike Parts, Standard, 55-622

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Continental Race King ShieldWall Foldable Tyre Black - 29x2.20

Delivery in 4 days
£26.82
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Race King ShieldWall System Bike Parts, Standard, 55-622

In stock
£30.89
Free Delivery

Continental Race King Puregrip Shieldwall TR Folding Tyre - Black - 29

1-3 working days
£32.50
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Race King II ShieldWall Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre - 26/27.5/29"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Continental Race King ShieldWall System Bike Parts, Standard, 55-622

In stock
£35.27
Free Delivery

Continental Race King Shieldwall FLD Puregrip Comp Tyre Black/Black - 29 X 2.20"

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Speedy Design: Minimizes resistance for quick rides.
• Exceptional Traction: Handles all conditions effectively.
• Lightweight Construction: Just 660 grams for easier handling.

Similar products

Continental Race King Wire Tyre Black - 29x2.00
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Unisex Adulto Race King II 2.2, Nero, 27.5 x 2.2
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Race King 27.5´´ X 2.00 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.00
Free Delivery
Continental Unisex Adulto Race King 2.0 Performance Parti per bici, Nero, 50-559
£21.89
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Race King Wire Tyre Black - 26x2.20
£13.82
Compare 26 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Race King Ii Tubeless 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.20

Cheapest offer

CONTINENTAL Race King II Tubeless 29´´ x 2.20 MTB TyreUnleash your full potential on the race course with the CONTINENTAL Race King II Tubeless 29´´ x 2.20 MTB Tyre. A legendary name in the world of cross-country and marathon racing, the Race King is meticulously engineered for one primary purpose: uncompromising speed. This is the tyre for riders who count every second and demand maximum efficiency from their equipment, making it a classic choice for competitors and serious MTB cycling enthusiasts.Designed for true speed devils, its classic, low-profile tread pattern is the secret to its exceptionally low rolling resistance. This design allows you to maintain momentum and conserve precious energy on long climbs and fast-paced flats. The Race King II glides over hardpack and dry terrain, making it the ultimate competition weapon for race day. Pure speed, however, is nothing without control and reliability. That´s why this version of the Race King is equipped with Continental´s renowned
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)