Continental Ride City Reflex 26´´ X 1.75 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 1.75 26´´ x 1.75 Cream

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Ride City Reflex - Rigid Tyre - Whitecream/cream Reflex (2

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £2.95

Continental City- / Trekking- and E-bike tire RIDE City, 26 Inch 47-559, Cream

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Continental Bicycle Ride City Wire Bead Tyre Cream / Cream Reflex - 26 X 1.75

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.42
Free Delivery

Continental Cycle Ride City Wire Bead Tyre Cream / Cream Reflex - 26 X 1.75

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.42
Free Delivery
Continental Ride City Reflex 26´´ X 1.75 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 1.75 26´´ x 1.75 Cream

Cheapest offer

The Continental Ride City is a solid cover for city bicycles, tested on asphalt and gravel roads.It has good traction due to its large contact surface with the ground.High reliability guarantees a specific arrival.Extra puncture Belt.If you are looking for a trusted partner in daily life, you should choose a cover with extra puncturebelt.The robust Breaker rubber, combined with the side walls of the rubber -reinforced cover, guarantees high protection against punctures and chafing.Used in solid tires with a clear focus on durability.Suitable for e-bikes.For its e-bike covers, Continental is based on more than 100 years of experience with tires for cyclomotor and motorcycles.All covers for city and hiking reach at least the standard speed of 25 km/h.The covers marked with E50 are also approved for S-PEPELECS.Thanks to their high quality construction, they offer high protection against punctures, low rolling resistance and protection against premature wear due to the additional drive for
£18.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Continental Ride City Reflex - Rigid Tyre - Black/white Reflex (700 x
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Ride City 26´´ X 1.75 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 1.75 26´´ x 1.75 Black
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Unisex Adult City Ride II Tyre - Black, Size 28 x 1.6
£15.49
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Continental City- / Trekking- and E-bike tire RIDE City, 28 Inch 47-622, Brown
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Ride City Reflex 700c X 32 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99