Continental Unisex Adult City Ride II Tyre - Black, Size 28 x 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.49
Delivery from £4.49

Continental Ride City 700c X 42 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 42 700C x 42 Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£15.49
Delivery from £13.99

Continental RIDE City Black Reflex (700 x 42 C) Size: 700 x 42 C

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £2.95

Continental City Ride II - Rigid Tyre 700x42

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.34
Delivery from £3.00

Continental Fahrrad Reifen Ride City//alle Größen, Ausführung:schwarz Reflex, Drahtreifen, Size:42-622 (28×1,60´´)

In stock
£23.90
Free Delivery

Continental Fahrrad Reifen Ride City//alle Größen, Ausführung:schwarz Reflex, Drahtreifen, Size:42-622 (28×1,60´´)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.90
Free Delivery

Continental Fahrrad Reifen Ride City//alle Größen, Ausführung:schwarz Reflex, Drahtreifen, Size:42-622 (28×1,60´´)

£24.89
Free Delivery

Continental Ride City Reflex Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.45
Delivery from £2.99

Continental Ride City Reflex Tyre

£26.45
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Continental Unisex Adult City Ride II Tyre - Black, Size 28 x 1.6

Cheapest offer

A robust tyre with a modern look for city riding Good traction from large contact patch with the terrain Extra Puncture Belt Rated for E-bikes up to 25 km/h Weight: 900 grams
£15.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Continental Bicycle Inner Tube 1032892000 28 inch Unisex Adult Black
£129.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Unisex Adulto 1004350000 Parti per bici, Altro, 28" | 700 x 32C
£37.81
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Gator Hardshell Black 700x25c
£46.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Gran Prix 5000 S Tubeless Foldable Road Tyre Black 700C / 25
£69.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery