Continental Ride City Tyres, Cream, 32-622

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.14
Delivery from £4.49

Continental Ride City Reflex - Rigid Tyre - Whitecream/cream Reflex (7

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £2.95
Continental Ride City Tyres, Cream, 32-622

Cheapest offer

Wheel Size: 28 Inch Color: Cream ETRTO measurements: 37 - 622 Model: RIDE City Suitable for City-/Trekking and E-bikes
£10.14
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Continental Ride City Reflex 700c X 32 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Ride City 26´´ X 1.75 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 1.75 26´´ x 1.75 Black
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Ride City Reflex - Rigid Tyre - Black/white Reflex (700 x
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental City- / Trekking- and E-bike tire RIDE City, 28 Inch 47-622, Brown
£17.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Unisex Adult City Ride II Tyre - Black, Size 28 x 1.6
£15.49
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49