Summer Tyre 255/40 R18 Continental 99Y PREMIUMCNT 6 XL MOFR

Continental Summer Tyre PremiumContact 6 255/40 R18 99Y XL MOFR (2023)

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 255/40 R18 Continental 99Y PREMIUMCNT 6 XL MOFR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.00
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 255/40 R18 Continental 99Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 XL MO

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.75
Delivery from £6.25

PremiumContact 6 MO FR XL

Delivery within 48 hours
£177.52
Delivery from £6.00

255/40 R18 99Y Continental PremiumContact 6 XL - 255 40 18 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£186.07
GBP 186.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/40 R18 99Y PREMIUMCONTACT 6 (MO) XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summer Tyres 215/70 R15C Continental 109S Vancontact100
£139.77
GBP 139.80 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 225/65 R16C Continental 112/110R 8PR VANCO CNT 100
£137.67
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental Motorcycle Tyre CONTI TOUR 150/80 R16 77H
£137.67
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental CONTILEGEND WW REINF. F TL - MT90/R16/R16 74H - A/70dB - Summer Tyres (Motorcycle)
£450.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Motorcycle Tire ContiLegend Wide Whitewall Rear 130/90 R16 73H TL Silver
£196.54
25.36 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 255/40 R18 Continental 99Y PREMIUMCNT 6 XL MOFR

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: PREMIUMCNT 6 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: MO / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI4019238037081 / Overall Diameter: 26 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73; B / UPC: 4019238037081 / MPN: UNI4019238037081 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15045365001 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / DOT Date Code: 4624 / Brand: Continental / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / EAN: 4019238037081 / GTIN: 4019238037081 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 99 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 255
£165.00
ebay.co.uk