195/60 R16 89H Continental UltraContact - 195 60 16 - New Tyre x1

Continental Summer Tyre UltraContact 195/60 R16 89H FR

Used Offers from

195/60 R16 89H Continental UltraContact - 195 60 16 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.53
GBP 133.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

UltraContact FR

Delivery within 48 hours
£136.78
Delivery from £6.00

Summer Tyre 195/60 R16 Continental 89H ULTRACONTACT FR

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.30
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/60 R16 Continental 89H ULTRACONTACT

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/60 R16 Continental 89H ULTRACONTA XL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.20
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE CONTINENTAL 195/60 R16 89H ULTRACONTACT SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summer Tyres 215/70 R15C Continental 109S Vancontact100
£139.77
GBP 139.25 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 225/65 R16C Continental 112/110R 8PR VANCO CNT 100
£137.67
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental Motorcycle Tyre CONTI TOUR 150/80 R16 77H
£137.67
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental CONTILEGEND WW REINF. F TL - MT90/R16/R16 74H - A/70dB - Summer Tyres (Motorcycle)
£450.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Motorcycle Tire ContiLegend Wide Whitewall Rear 130/90 R16 73H TL Silver
£196.54
25.36 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
195/60 R16 89H Continental UltraContact - 195 60 16 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: Radial / Speed Rating: H / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: 0312347000 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / EPREL Registration Number: 69 / Type: Passenger Car Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 89 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Car / Model: UltraContact / Tyre Width: 195 / Product Line: UltraContact
£133.53
ebay.co.uk