Continental Terra Speed Protection Blackchili Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 40 700 x 40 Black / Transparent

Continental Terra Speed ProTection TR Folding Gravel Tyre - 700c - Black / Transparent / 700c / 40mm / Folding / Tubeless

Continental Terra Speed Protection Blackchili Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 40 700 x 40 Black / Transparent

Cheapest Price
14 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Continental Terra Speed ProTection TR Folding Gravel Tyre - 700c - Black / Transparent / 700c / 40mm / Folding / Tubeless

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Continental Terra Speed Protection Cycle Tyre, Black, 40-622

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.20
Free Delivery

Continental Terra Speed Protection Cycle Tyre, Black, 40-622

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Continental Terra Speed Protection Tyre Blackchili Black/Transparent - 700 X 40C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Continental Terra Speed Protection Tyre Blackchili Black/Transparent - 700 X 40C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Continental Terra Speed Protection Cycle Tyre, Black, 40-622

In stock
£75.01
Delivery from £10.46
Continental Terra Speed Protection Blackchili Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 40 700 x 40 Black / Transparent

Cheapest offer

CONTINENTAL Terra Speed Protection BlackChili Tubeless 700x40 Gravel TyreUnleash your full potential on gravel roads and mixed terrain with the CONTINENTAL Terra Speed ProTection BlackChili Tubeless tyre. Engineered in Germany for the demands of modern gravel cycling, this 700x40 tyre is the definitive choice for riders who prioritize speed, reliability, and performance without compromise. Whether you´re tackling a long and arduous gravel race or embarking on a fast-paced bikepacking adventure, the Terra Speed is designed to get you from A to B, faster. It strikes the perfect balance between low rolling resistance for paved sections and confident grip for when the tarmac ends and the trail begins.This tyre is built for durability and confidence, allowing you to push your limits on unpredictable surfaces. The robust construction is central to its design, ensuring you can focus on the ride ahead. The ProTection technology gives our tires their perfect mix of fast rolling, grip and punctu
£43.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Continental Terra Speed Tubeless 700c X 45 Rigid Gravel Tyre Golden 700C x 45 700C x 45 Black
£45.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Terra Speed ProTection TR Folding Black/Black 27.5x1.5
£39.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Terra Speed Protection Cycle Tyre, Black, 40-584
£44.00
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99