Continental Terra Trail Protection Blackchili Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Unisex Adulto Terra Trail Pneumatici pieghevoli, Nero, Taglia unica

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.18
Free Delivery

Continental Terra Trail 700c Folding Hybrid Tyre Black/Cream

2 to 3 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

Continental Terra Trail Protection - BlackChili Compound - Folding Tyr

1-3 working days
£58.50
Free Delivery

Continental Terra Trail Protection Tyre FLD Blackchili Black/Cream - 700 X 40C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Continental Terra Trail Protection Tyre FLD Blackchili Black/Cream - 700 X 40C

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental Terra Trail Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45
£23.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Terra Trail Tubeless 700c X 40 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40
£23.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Terra Trail Protection Blackchili Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40

Cheapest offer

Continental Terra Trail ProTection BlackChili Tubeless 700x40 Gravel TyreUnleash your adventurous spirit and conquer any path with the Continental Terra Trail ProTection BlackChili Tubeless gravel tyre. Expertly engineered in Germany for riders who demand versatility and reliability, this tyre is your ultimate companion for off-road exploration. Whether you´re tackling chunky gravel roads, winding forest trails, or embarking on a multi-day bikepacking journey, the Terra Trail is designed to get you there and back with confidence and speed.Your All-Terrain Solution for Gravel CyclingThe Terra Trail is built to handle the unpredictable nature of mixed-terrain riding. Its intelligently designed tread pattern provides the perfect balance between grip and efficiency. Aggressive, raised shoulder knobs dig into loose surfaces, delivering exceptional traction and control when cornering on dirt or gravel. Meanwhile, the fast-rolling central tread minimizes resistance on smoother sections, allow
£46.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)