Continental Terra Trail Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45 700C x 45 Black

Continental Terra Trail Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45

Continental Terra Trail Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45 700C x 45 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Terra Trail ShieldWall TR Folding Gravel Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 45mm / Folding / Tubeless

2-3 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Continental Terra Trail Shieldwall - Skin Folding Tyre - Black - 700 x

1-3 working days
£34.50
Delivery from £3.95

Continental - Continental 45-622 Terra Trail ShieldWall (28 x 1.70 Inches) Black Foldable Skin Tire - 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Continental - Continental 45-622 Terra Trail ShieldWall (28 x 1.70 Inches) Black Foldable Skin Tire - 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.11
Delivery from £9.99

Continental - Continental 45-622 Terra Trail ShieldWall (28 x 1.70 Inches) Black Foldable Skin Tire - 1 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.88
Free Delivery

Continental - Continental 45-622 Terra Trail ShieldWall (28 x 1.70 Inches) Black Foldable Skin Tire - 1 Piece

£41.08
Free Delivery

Continental Terra Trail ShieldWall Tyre Folding Skin 2022 BLACK 700c x 45c

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.55
Free Delivery

Continental Terra Trail Shieldwall Foldable Skin Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 45C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery
Continental Terra Trail Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45 700C x 45 Black

Cheapest offer

Continental Terra Trail Tubeless 700C x 45 Gravel TyreFor your way off-road. For more comfort. For the adventure. Be it the long tour, or the shortcut on your way home. The new gravel Terra series by Continental gets you there. Made to get you over rough and smooth.Unleash your bike´s true potential with the Continental Terra Trail Tubeless 700C x 45 gravel tyre, your ultimate partner for mixed-terrain exploration. Designed for riders who refuse to be limited by the pavement´s end, this tyre provides the confidence and performance needed to conquer everything from smooth tarmac to chunky gravel paths and dusty singletrack. It is the definitive choice for modern Gravel cycling, bikepacking expeditions, and adventurous all-road riding.The Terra Trail is engineered for supreme versatility. Its intelligently designed tread pattern features a fast-rolling centre for efficiency and speed on hard-packed surfaces, ensuring you don´t sacrifice performance on road sections. When the terrain gets
£23.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)