Continental Tubular Sprinter Gatorskin Tubular 700c X 22 Road Tyre Black 700C x 22 700C x 22 Black

Continental Tubular Sprinter Gatorskin Tubular 700c X 22 Road Tyre Black 700C x 22

Continental Tubular Sprinter Gatorskin Tubular 700c X 22 Road Tyre Black 700C x 22 700C x 22 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£50.49
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Unisex Adult Sprinter Gatorskin Tyre - Black, Size 28 x 22,700 x 22C

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Continental Sprinter GatorSkin Tubular Tyre 28x22

1-3 working days
£62.50
Free Delivery

Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Duraskin Tubular Tyre 700x22

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.94
Free Delivery

Continental Sprinter GatorSkin 28" x 22mm Wheel Width 22-622 | 700 x 22c 2020 Black Road Bike Tubular Tire

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex Adult Sprinter Gatorskin Tyre - Black, Size 28 x 22,700 x 22C

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Continental Sprinter GatorSkin 28" x 22mm Wheel Width 22-622 | 700 x 22c 2020 Black Road Bike Tubular Tire

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£71.74
Free Delivery

Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Duraskin Road Time Trial Bike Tubular Tyre 700x22

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tyre - Tubular: BLACK/BLACK 28"X22MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Continental Tubular Sprinter Gatorskin Tubular 700c X 22 Road Tyre Black 700C x 22 700C x 22 Black

Cheapest offer

Durable and puncture-resistant casing, ready for countless milesSolid sportive and training companion which defies the worst road conditionsGood puncture protection thanks to SafetySystem anti puncture breaker beltExtremely long service life thanks to wear-optimised tread compoundSpecifications: DuraSkin: To roll with the punches:- Tyres with DuraSkin sidewall protection have to be able to roll with the punches. They are used under the harshest conditions. On messenger bikes, the tyres skid along curbs, on touring bikes, they cross continents without wearing out. In racing cycling, they have to endure tough tests such as the Paris-Roubaix. The high-quality polyamide fabric protects the tyre casing against the worst conditions. These tyres stand out thanks to their brown sidewalls.SafetySystem Breaker:Puncture protection with a system:The SafetySystem Breaker is made up of Kevlarreinforced, high-strength nylon fabric. Puncture and cut-resistant but nevertheless light and flexible, the t
£50.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Continental 26x22 Sprinter black/black tubular skin 123792
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Sprinter Tubular Road Bicycle Tire with Black Chili (26x22, Tubular, Black)
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Tubular Sprinter Tubular 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black
£46.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sprinter Gatorskin Tyre-tubular Road Black/black 28 X 25mm
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tubular Road Bike Tyre 700 x 25
£59.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery