Continental Tubular Sprinter Gatorskin Tubular 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black

Sprinter Gatorskin Tyre-tubular Road Black/black 28 X 25mm

Continental Tubular Sprinter Gatorskin Tubular 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tubular Tyre 700c Black

4
£49.50
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Sprinter Gatorskin black road tubular - 700x25

Delivery in 4 days
£50.77
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tubular Tyre - Black (700 x 25 mm) Size

1-3 working days
£62.50
Free Delivery

Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Duraskin Road Time Trial Bike Tubular Tyre 700x25

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tyre - Tubular: BLACK/BLACK 28"X25MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.24
Free Delivery

Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tubular Tyre Black / Black - 28 Inch X 25 MM

£74.99
Free Delivery

Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tubular Tyre Black / Black - 28 Inch X 25 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tire, Black, 25-622 (28 x 1.00 inches) 700 x 25C

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£75.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Continental Tubular Sprinter Gatorskin Tubular 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black

Cheapest offer

Durable and puncture-resistant casing, ready for countless milesSolid sportive and training companion which defies the worst road conditionsGood puncture protection thanks to SafetySystem anti puncture breaker beltExtremely long service life thanks to wear-optimised tread compoundSpecifications: DuraSkin: To roll with the punches:- Tyres with DuraSkin sidewall protection have to be able to roll with the punches. They are used under the harshest conditions. On messenger bikes, the tyres skid along curbs, on touring bikes, they cross continents without wearing out. In racing cycling, they have to endure tough tests such as the Paris-Roubaix. The high-quality polyamide fabric protects the tyre casing against the worst conditions. These tyres stand out thanks to their brown sidewalls.SafetySystem Breaker:Puncture protection with a system:The SafetySystem Breaker is made up of Kevlarreinforced, high-strength nylon fabric. Puncture and cut-resistant but nevertheless light and flexible, the t
£49.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional longevity and resistance to flats.
• Stylish design with improved night visibility.
• Simplified installation for various bike types.

Similar products

Continental Tubular Sprinter Gatorskin Tubular 700c X 22 Road Tyre Black 700C x 22
£49.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tubular Road Bike Tyre 700 x 25
£59.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery