UltraContact FR

Continental Tyre UltraContact FR – Summer 195/50 R16 84V

Used Offers from

UltraContact FR

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£141.05
Delivery from £6.00

195/50 R16 84V Continental UltraContact - 195 50 16 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£148.33
GBP 148.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 195/50 R16 Continental 84V ULTRACONTACT FR

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.10
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/50 R16 Continental 84V ULTRACONTACT

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.50
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/50 R16 Continental 84V ULTRACONTA XL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.40
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE CONTINENTAL 195/50 R16 84V ULTRACONTACT SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Free Delivery
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental UltraContact ( 225/65 R17 102H EVc )
£136.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
UltraContact FR

Cheapest offer

The CONTINENTAL ULTRACONTACT Tire is a premium all-season tire that is designed to provide superior performance and handling in both wet and dry conditions. It features an asymmetric tread pattern with a tread compound that contains a high proportion of silica, which enhances the tire's grip on both wet and dry surfaces. The tire also has a shoulder block design that helps to provide stable cornering, and an optimized pitch sequence that helps to reduce road noise for a more comfortable ride. Additionally, the ULTRACONTACT tire incorporates Continental's "ComfortRide" technology, which includes a flexible sidewall and a shock-absorbing layer that help to provide a smooth and comfortable ride. Overall, the CONTINENTAL ULTRACONTACT is a top-performing tire that is ideal for drivers who are looking for a high-quality tire that can handle a variety of driving conditions.
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk