UltraContact EV

Continental UltraContact ( 235/55 R18 100H EVc )

UltraContact EV

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£141.07
Delivery from £6.00

Summer Tyre 235/55 R18 Continental 100H ULTRACONTACT

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 235/55 R18 Continental 100H ULTRACONTA XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.60
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE CONTINENTAL 235/55 R18 100H ULTRACONTACT SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.92
Free Delivery

CONTINENTAL - UltraContact - 235/55 R 18-100H/B/A/70dB - Summer Tire

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£500.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental Tyre UltraContact 205/55 R16 91W Summer FR - Tyre only x1
£95.90
Compare 12 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
£113.81
Compare 12 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental UltraContact ( 245/45 R17 99Y XL EVc )
£139.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Delivery from £6.00
UltraContact EV XL FR
£136.77
Compare 6 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
UltraContact EV

Cheapest offer

The CONTINENTAL ULTRACONTACT Tire is a premium all-season tire that is designed to provide superior performance and handling in both wet and dry conditions. It features an asymmetric tread pattern with a tread compound that contains a high proportion of silica, which enhances the tire's grip on both wet and dry surfaces. The tire also has a shoulder block design that helps to provide stable cornering, and an optimized pitch sequence that helps to reduce road noise for a more comfortable ride. Additionally, the ULTRACONTACT tire incorporates Continental's "ComfortRide" technology, which includes a flexible sidewall and a shock-absorbing layer that help to provide a smooth and comfortable ride. Overall, the CONTINENTAL ULTRACONTACT is a top-performing tire that is ideal for drivers who are looking for a high-quality tire that can handle a variety of driving conditions.
£141.07
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk