Continental Race King Shieldwall Tubeless 29´´ X 2.00 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.00

Continental Unisex Adulto Race King Shieldwall Pneumatico, Nero, 29 x 2.0

Continental Race King Shieldwall Tubeless 29´´ X 2.00 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.00

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Continental Race King PureGrip Shield Wall Black Folding Tyre Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Continental Race King Puregrip Shieldwall TR Folding Tyre - Black - 29

1-3 working days
£32.50
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Race King II ShieldWall Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre - 26/27.5/29"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex Adulto Race King Shieldwall Pneumatico, Nero, 29 x 2.0

In stock
£34.89
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex Adulto Race King Shieldwall Pneumatico, Nero, 29 x 2.0

In stock
£34.89
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex Adulto Race King Shieldwall Pneumatico, Nero, 29 x 2.0

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.85
Free Delivery

Continental Race King Shieldwall FLD Puregrip Comp Tyre Black/Black - 29 X 2.00"

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Continental Race King Shieldwall FLD Puregrip Comp Tyre Black/Black - 29 X 2.00"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Folding Design: Convenient for transport and storage.
• Durable Build: Long-lasting materials for performance.
• Superior Grip: Excellent traction in diverse conditions.

Similar products

Continental Contact Urban Reflex 26´´ X 2.00 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.00
Free Delivery
Continental Unisex Adulto 1503110000 Parti per bici, Altro, 26" | 26 x 2.00, Black
£28.34
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Contact Urban 20´´ X 2.00 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.00
£35.97
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Contact Plus Reflex black cover - 26x1.75
Free Delivery
Continental Race King Shieldwall Tubeless 29´´ X 2.00 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.00

Cheapest offer

CONTINENTAL Race King Shieldwall Tubeless 29´´ x 2.00 MTB TyreDominate the cross-country course and marathon trails with the legendary CONTINENTAL Race King Shieldwall Tubeless 29´´ x 2.00 MTB Tyre. Engineered for outright speed and proven in competition, this tyre is the definitive choice for racers and performance-oriented riders who demand the lowest rolling resistance without compromising on reliability. The Race King transforms your power into pure forward motion, making it a classic champion for hard, dry race tracks and fast-paced trail riding.Continental comes with the Race King for true speed devils. This tire has a low rolling resistance, which makes it an ideal competition tire. Its fast-rolling, classic tread profile is meticulously designed to minimize friction on hardpack and dry conditions, allowing you to maintain higher speeds with less effort. Whether you´re chasing a personal best or a podium finish, the Race King is your secret weapon for gaining precious seconds on
£27.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)