Winter Tyre 295/30 R22 Continental 103W TS860 S XL M+S MGTFR

Continental WinterContact TS 860 S ( 295/30 R22 103W XL MGT )

Winter Tyre 295/30 R22 Continental 103W TS860 S XL M+S MGTFR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£331.75
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE CONTINENTAL 295/30 R22 103W WINTERCONTACT TS860S XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£353.28
Free Delivery

WinterContact TS 860 S XL FR MGT EV

4 to 5 working days
£374.33
Delivery from £6.00
Winter Tyre 295/30 R22 Continental 103W TS860 S XL M+S MGTFR

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Overall Diameter: 22 / UPC: 4019238013061 / MPN: UNI4019238013061 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23025694659 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 103 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: TS860 S / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI4019238013061 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 75; B / Rim Diameter: 22 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 1x Winter Tyre Continental WinterContact TS 860 S 295/30r22 103w XL MGT / Weight: 15.9 kg / Aspect Ratio: 30 / Brand: Continental / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Winter / EAN: 4019238013061 / GTIN: 4019238013061 / Tyre Width: 295
£331.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

WinterContact TS 870 P EV R0 XL
£235.25
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/40 R20 101W WINTERCONTACT TS870P (R0) XL WINTER
£265.57
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WinterContact TS 870 P XL
£166.39
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
WinterContact TS 870 P EV VW
£163.19
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental WinterContact TS 870 P ( 255/45 R20 101T EVc )
£235.25
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery