Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Mov High-Top Trainers 3.5 (36) Black

Converse A04294C All Star Platform Hi Top Lace Up Trainer Black Womens UK 3 - 8

Used Offers from

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Mov High-Top Trainers 3.5 (36) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

Black White Leather Platform Hi Top Trainers - female - Converse - Sneakers - Black - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£86.50
Delivery from £5.45

CONVERSE A04294C Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform FOUNDATIONAL Leather Women Black/White/White UK 3.5

In stock
£103.99
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform Leather Black, White 5.5
£68.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse all star move faux leather trainers in black & white UK 7 (EU 40)
£73.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Converse all star move faux leather trainers in black & white UK 6 (EU 39)
£68.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Mov High-Top Trainers 5 (38) Black
£68.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Mov High-Top Trainers 3.5 (36) Black

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Mov High-Top Trainers bring recognisable form to everyday rotation. Designed for multiple uses, the high-cut design keeps coverage confident while the profile remains clean. Product Highlights • High-top cut extends coverage around the ankle • Classic design suits a range of styling preferences • Structured form holds shape through repeated wear
£40.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk