Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Mov High-Top Trainers 7 (41) Black

Converse all star move faux leather trainers in black & white UK 7 (EU 40)

Used Offers from

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Mov High-Top Trainers 7 (41) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

CONVERSE A04294C Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform FOUNDATIONAL Leather Women Black/White/White UK 7

In stock
£73.51
Delivery from £13.00

CONVERSE A04294C Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform FOUNDATIONAL Leather Women Black/White/White UK 7

In stock
£103.99
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

Converse Mens All Star Hi Top Trainers Black 11 UK
£25.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(3) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star M9697C unisex Navy Blue plimsolls
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Mov High-Top Trainers 7 (41) Black

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Mov High-Top Trainers bring recognisable form to everyday rotation. Designed for multiple uses, the high-cut design keeps coverage confident while the profile remains clean. Product Highlights • High-top cut extends coverage around the ankle • Classic design suits a range of styling preferences • Structured form holds shape through repeated wear
£40.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk