Converse Unisex Leather Hi Top Trainers, White, Size 4, Women White

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Leather Trainers Black EU 36 1/2 Men

Used Offers from

Converse Unisex Leather Hi Top Trainers, White, Size 4, Women White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse All Star Hi Lthr Optical White - 4 UK

In stock
£63.04
Delivery from £13.00

(4) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Leather 132169C Mens White plimsolls

3-5 days
£66.50
Free Delivery

Converse All Star Hi Lthr Optical White - 4 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.37
Free Delivery

Converse All Star Hi Lthr Optical White - 4 UK

In stock
£71.79
Delivery from £6.00

Converse All Star Hi Lthr Optical White - 4 UK

£74.31
Free Delivery

Converse 132169 Ct As Lace Up Womens Trainer In White UK 3 - 12

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Converse All Star Hi Lthr Optical White - 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.48
Free Delivery

Chuck Taylor All Star Leather - female - Converse - Sneakers - White - 3 1/2 UK - Shoes 3 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£76.50
Delivery from £5.45

3 Variants from £25.00

Converse Unisex Leather Hi Top Trainers, White, Size 4, Women White

Cheapest offer

Converse Unisex Leather Hi Top Trainers - White Size & Fit Standard fit Available in sizes: 3 - 8 Half sizes available Details End Use: Lifestyle Leather Hi-Tops by Converse White Premium leather upper Wear-with-anything colour palette The rubber cupsole and toe cap pay homage to their b-ball roots Laces secure the fit. Chuck Patch to the ankle for authenticity Material Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Converse has been part of cultural movements for more than a century. Its signature silhouettes, like the Chuck Taylor, have moved from sports courts to music stages and city streets. The brand continues to mix heritage with reinvention, celebrating individuality through design.
£60.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk